Parohiile din Protopopiatul Cluj I

Nr.

crt.

Parohia Numele şi prenumele preotului TELEFON
Protopopiat 0264 596566
Protopop Pr. Dan Hognogi 0745637187
Protopopiat Pr. Ignat Florin 0744637631
1 Apahida I Pr. Diț Ioan Iacob 0766254237
2 Apahida II Pr. Trâncă Sorin 0752083422
3 Aruncuta Pr. Popescu Marius 0758733100
4 Aşchileu Mic Pr. Şanta  Gheorghe 0740248931
5 Aşchileu Mare Pr.  Tertiș  Ovidiu 0728034620
6 Baciu I Pr. Boca Dumitru 0741181259
Pr. Moldovan Cristian Dumitru 0723583822
7 Baciu II Pr. Pripon Ionuț 0744458847
8 Bădeşti Pr. Mureşan Aurel 0743052731
9 Bărăi Pr. Berinţan Cristian 0744527470
10 Boju Pr. Bancoș Brian 0741035953
11 Borşa Pr. Chiciudean Septimiu 0743292865
12 Cara Pr. Colcer Florin 0769442725
13 Căianu Pr. Neguţ  Costel 0740038775
14 Cămăraşu Pr. Peter Gheorghe 0746628641
15 Chinteni Pr. Abraham Simion 0756158298
16 Ciurila Pr. Sandu Mircea 0740816427
17 Câmpenești Pr. Pargea Dorin 0740302945
18 Coasta Pr. Ane Dragoş 0744421327
19 Cojocna Pr. Rednic Georgel 0745453350
20 Corpadea Pr. Nicoară  Ciprian 0752175164
21 Coruşu Pr. Ciceu Vasile 0761650640
22 Deuşu Pr. Fărcaş Alin 0746089062
23 Dezmir Pr. Simişdean Avram 0745668126
24 Făureni Pr. Popa Marcel 0749469989
25 Feiurdeni Pr. Cherhaţ Ioan 0741201624
26 Feleacu Pr. Ghenţ Alexandru 0744697409
Pr. Someșan Aurel 0740259742
27 Filea de Jos Pr. Măluțan Ciprian 0745864817
28 Finişel Pr. Gabor Bogdan 0742248002
29 Floreşti Pr. Andreica Marcel 0744858023
Pr. Pașca Daniel 0744201010
Pr. Perșa Cristian Gelu 0757089057
Pr. Matei Dan 0740075427
30 Florești  I Pr. Gordan Dănuț 0742482812
31 Florești II Pr. Rusu  Sebastian 0740310948
32 Florești III Pr. Chiș Ioan Tănase 0749282210
33 Valea Gârbăului Pr. Marțiș Ovidiu Ciprian 0739677181
34 Cetatea Fetei Pr. Agrişan Florin Marcel 0751353097
Pr. Gorea Decebal 0745520020
35 Fodora Pr. Grigore Laurenţiu 0745074867
36 Gădălin Pr. Mitrea Adrian 0740128534
37 Gheorgheni Pr. Horvat  Dan Alexandru 0744272447
38 Ghirişu Român Pr. Tiniș Dan 0765560257
39 Gilău I Pr. Popa Ștefan Sebastian 0740541613
40 Gilău II Pr. Hulpe Iosif 0757331935
41 Gilău III Pr. Bandrabulă Vasile 0747560393
42 Gilău- Sub Pădure Pr. Matei Mircea 074043141
43 Giula Pr. Muntean Mihai 0747185204`
44 Hăşdate Pr. Șuteu Viorel 0754253539
45 Iuriu de Câmpie Pr.
46 Jucu de Mijloc Pr. Focșanu Marius 0788476728
47 Jucu de Sus Pr. Aniţaş Gheorghe 0758689331
48 Jucu de Jos Pr. Abrudan  Marius 0740290231
49 Jucu Gară Pr. Rad Silviu Cristian 0740765854
50 Lita Pr. Burcă Ioan 0747411519
51 Luna de Sus Pr. Bodea Paul Voinel 0752263632
52 Măcicaşu Pr. Toderean Simion 0766235451
53 Mociu I Pr. Budălăcean Andrei 0746042396
54 Mociu II Pr. Someșan Grigore 0743426519
55 Năoiu Pr. Zubaşcu Bogdan 0752489893
56 Palatca Pr. Drevea Aurel 0745018171
57 Pata Pr. Cherecheș Ciprian 0722146101
58 Pădureni Pr. Gherghel Ioan 0766295200
59 Petea Pr. Pugna Vasile Sandu 0757941853
60 Popeşti Pr. Petreuş Ioan 0744783338
61 Răscruci Pr. Balog Dan 0751399295
62 Sava Pr. Cira Niță 0744397784
63 Sălicea Pr. Rus Liviu 0741012967
64 Săliştea Nouă Pr. Perța Vasile Florin 0721218901
65 Sâmboleni Pr. Popa Gheorghe 0743344634
66 Sânnicoara Pr. Luca Viorel 0744361695
67 Sub Coastă Pr. Astaluș Raul 0742459379
68 Stolna Pr. Moldovan Doru 0740598922
69 Suatu Pr. Danciu Ioan 0744502197
70 Suceagu Pr. Haţiegan Petru 0731047093
71 Spital Polaris-Mera Pr. Făgădaru Emilian 0752800287
72 Şoimeni Pr. Misaroș Andrei 0743992906
73 Şutu Pr. Popa Dorel 0757644556
74 Tăuți Pr. Parasca Florin Dorin 0766409850
75 Vălişoara Pr. Ranta Paul 0742760315
76 Vâlcele Pr. Buș  Sorin 0747300335
77 Vultureni Pr. Ciceo Vlad 0746079322
78 Cluj-Aerodrom Pr. Oprea Rus Alin 0742358807
79 UM Florești Pr. Cășveanu Emanuel 0744234512
80 Mănăstirea Cristorel Stareţa Buculei  Mihaela 0731338409
Pr. Trîmbițașu Ionuț
81 Popești Capelă Pr.Bob Radu 0757101806